Is Organic Espresso Chocolate Bar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass, Golden Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Cane Sugar, Ground Coffee, Ground Vanilla Beans, Minumum 55% Cocoa

Check Organic Espresso Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Espresso Chocolate Bar is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterVanilla
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go