Is Organic Eureka Lemon Spritzter Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Organic Lemon Juice (From Concentrate), Organic Cane Sugar, Natural Lemon Flavour

Check Organic Eureka Lemon Spritzter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Eureka Lemon Spritzter is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go