Is ORGANIC EUROPEAN STYLE BUTTER, SALTED Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CERTIFIED ORGANIC CREAM (DERIVED FROM MILK), SEA SALT, CULTURES

Check ORGANIC EUROPEAN STYLE BUTTER, SALTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Butter · Stick, Bar

Flavor
ButterySaltyRich
Texture
CreamyOilySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBakingSandwich