Is Organic Extra Dark Panama Bar 80% Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cacao Massdeg, Cane Sugardeg, Cacao Butterdeg, Ground Vanilla Beansdeg, Degcertified Organic, Fairtrade Certified, May Contain Traces Of Nuts, Peanuts, Soy And Dairy Products

Check Organic Extra Dark Panama Bar 80% against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Extra Dark Panama Bar 80% is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Organic Extra Dark Panama Bar 80% | Spoonful