Is Organic Extra-Sharp Cheddar, Aged 3 Years Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Milk, Bacterial Culture, Sea Salt And Microbial Enzyme

Check Organic Extra-Sharp Cheddar, Aged 3 Years against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Extra-Sharp Cheddar, Aged 3 Years is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttyTangySavory
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping