Is Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 16.9 fl oz - Good & Gather™ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil.
Check Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 16.9 fl oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 16.9 fl oz - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 16.9 fl oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityEarthyPeppery
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDressingDippingSalad


