Is Organic Fair Ginger Ale Organic Soda Syrup 250ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane sugar *, spring water, fresh ginger *. dried ginger*, lime juice*, spices *, citric acid, ginger extract *, flavour essences".

Check Organic Fair Ginger Ale Organic Soda Syrup 250ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
SpicyCitrusSweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking