Is Organic Fair Trade Nabali Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Cold Pressed, 500ml BUNDLE with Hand Rolled Sun Dried Organic Maftoul, 250 gram (2 Items) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Virgin Organic Rumi Olive Oil And Maftoul (Organic Whole Wheat Flour, Organic Bulgur, Dead Sea Salt)

Check Organic Fair Trade Nabali Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Cold Pressed, 500ml BUNDLE with Hand Rolled Sun Dried Organic Maftoul, 250 gram (2 Items) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Fair Trade Nabali Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Cold Pressed, 500ml BUNDLE with Hand Rolled Sun Dried Organic Maftoul, 250 gram (2 Items) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
LiquidDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDipping