Is organic Fairtrade chocolate dark coffee Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Madagascar cocoa beans, raw cane sugar, cocoa butter*, coffee brittle (6%)* (raw cane sugar, coffee beans), coffee paste (1.9%)* (cocoa butter, coffee beans), Madagascar vanilla*. MAY CONTAIN MILK, HAZELNUTS, ALMONDS AND SOY. *Certified organic.
Check organic Fairtrade chocolate dark coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open organic Fairtrade chocolate dark coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterChocolateyRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


