Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is ORGANIC FANCY CUT MEXICAN STYLE CHEESE BLEND, MEXICAN STYLE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COLBY JACK CHEESE (ORGANIC CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, MICROBIAL ENZYMES, ORGANIC ANNATTO), ORGANIC CHEDDAR CHEESE (ORGANIC CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, MICROBIAL ENZYMES), ORGANIC MONTEREY JACK CHEESE (ORGANIC CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, MICROBIAL ENZYMES), ANTICAKE (POWDERED CELLULOSE).

Check ORGANIC FANCY CUT MEXICAN STYLE CHEESE BLEND, MEXICAN STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMildButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingCooking
Oat Free? ORGANIC FANCY CUT MEXICAN STYLE CHEESE BLEND, MEXICAN STYLE | Spoonful