Is ORGANIC FENSI, VERMICELLI Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC PEA STARCH
Check ORGANIC FENSI, VERMICELLI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC FENSI, VERMICELLI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
EnviroKidz Organic Peanut Butter Panda Puffs Cereal
Where to buy
ORGANIC FENSI, VERMICELLI is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Bland
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


