Is Organic Feta Cheese Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Pasteurized Sheep And Goat Milk, Salt, Rennet, Bactgerial Cultures
Check Organic Feta Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Feta Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
LACTAID 4% Milkfat Lactose Free Cottage Cheese
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Where to buy
Organic Feta Cheese is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SaltyTangySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingMeal Prep


