Is Organic Fig Jam From Tebourba - 8.4 oz jar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fig, Sugar

Check Organic Fig Jam From Tebourba - 8.4 oz jar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Fig Jam From Tebourba - 8.4 oz jar is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSandwichSnacking