Is Organic Fig & Macadamia Chunk Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Figs, Macadamias, Sultanas, Sunflower Seeds, Cinnamon, Coriander, Ginger, Cloves, Raw Vanilla
Check Organic Fig & Macadamia Chunk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Fig & Macadamia Chunk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Organic Fig & Macadamia Chunk is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Snack · Piece, Dried
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


