Is Organic Figs, Sundried Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sundried Figs, Packaged In A Facility That Also Processes Peanuts And Treet Nuts

Check Organic Figs, Sundried against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Figs, Sundried is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal Prep