Is ORGANIC & FINE GRAIN COCONUT SUGAR Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CERTIFIED ORGANIC GRANULATED COCONUT FLOWER BLOSSOM NECTAR.
Check ORGANIC & FINE GRAIN COCONUT SUGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC & FINE GRAIN COCONUT SUGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORGANIC & FINE GRAIN COCONUT SUGAR is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCookingSnacking


