Is Organic Fire Roasted Tomatoes Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Fire Roasted Diced Tomatoes,Organic Tomato Juice,Sea Salt,Calcium Chloride,Citric Acid.

Check Organic Fire Roasted Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Fire Roasted Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySmokyAcidic
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepTopping