Is ORGANIC FLAVORED GELATO Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

REHYDRATED SKIMMED MILK*, SUGAR*, VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT)*, CARAMEL SYRUP 5% (CANE SUGAR*, GLUCOSE SYRUP*, WATER, CARAMEL 4%*, AGAR-AGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS), SALT 0.1%, LACTOSE AND MILK PROTEINS*, GUAR GUM*, CAROB SEED FLOUR*, VANILLA EXTRACT*.

Check ORGANIC FLAVORED GELATO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmoothSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping