Is ORGANIC FLAVORED PISTACHIO GELATO, PISTACHIO Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

REHYDRATED SKIMMED MILK*, SUGAR*, VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT) * PISTACHIO 3%*, LACTOSE AND MILK PROTEINS*, GUAR GUM*, CAROB SEED FLOUR*.

Check ORGANIC FLAVORED PISTACHIO GELATO, PISTACHIO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking