Is ORGANIC FLAX HEMP MILK, UNSWEETENED Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC (OG) FLAX/HEMP CREAM (FILTERED WATER, OG FLAX OIL, OG HEMP OIL), OG BROWN RICE SOLIDS, OG BROWN RICE SYRUP, OG TAPIOCA, NON-GMO SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, HIMALAYAN SALT, OG GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM.

Check ORGANIC FLAX HEMP MILK, UNSWEETENED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyMildNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepOn The Go
Soy Free? ORGANIC FLAX HEMP MILK, UNSWEETENED | Spoonful