Is ORGANIC FLAX HEMP MILK, VANILLA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC (OG) FLAX/HEMP CREAM (FILTERED WATER, OG FLAX OIL, OG HEMP OIL), OG BROWN RICE SOLIDS, OG BROWN RICE SYRUP, OG TAPIOCA, NON-GMO SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, HIMALAYAN SALT, OG GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, OG VANILLA EXTRACT, OG STEVIA.
Check ORGANIC FLAX HEMP MILK, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC FLAX HEMP MILK, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCookingBreakfast


