Is ORGANIC FLAX HEMP MILK, VANILLA Soy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC (OG) FLAX/HEMP CREAM (FILTERED WATER, OG FLAX OIL, OG HEMP OIL), OG BROWN RICE SOLIDS, OG BROWN RICE SYRUP, OG TAPIOCA, NON-GMO SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, HIMALAYAN SALT, OG GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, OG VANILLA EXTRACT, OG STEVIA.
Check ORGANIC FLAX HEMP MILK, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC FLAX HEMP MILK, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


