Is Organic Flax Seed Bread, 17.6 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic whole kernel rye, water, organic flax seed, sea salt, yeast
Check Organic Flax Seed Bread, 17.6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Flax Seed Bread, 17.6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Flax Seed Bread, 17.6 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishMeal Prep


