Is Organic Flour, Coconut, 16 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Flour.

Check Organic Flour, Coconut, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Flour, Coconut, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingMeal PrepCooking
Soy Free? Organic Flour, Coconut, 16 oz | Spoonful