Is ORGANIC FLOUR TORTILLAS, TRADITIONAL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CERTIFIED 100% ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, ORGANIC PALM OIL, SEA SALT; LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: ORGANIC GUAR GUM, BAKING POWDER (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, CORN STARCH, MONOCALCIUM), CITRIC ACID.
Check ORGANIC FLOUR TORTILLAS, TRADITIONAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC FLOUR TORTILLAS, TRADITIONAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichOn The GoMeal Prep


