Is Organic Food Bar OFB Protein, 13.4 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Protein Blend 23,567, Pea Protein, Organic Brown Rice Protein, Organic Spirulina, Organic Chlorella, Alfalfa, Enzyme Blend 108, Papain, Amylase, Protease, Bromelain, Lipase, Lactase, Maltase, Cellulase, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Organic Stevia Extract, Sunflower Lecithin

Check Organic Food Bar OFB Protein, 13.4 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Food Bar OFB Protein, 13.4 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go