Is Organic Food Bar Raw and Vegan Pumpkin Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tapioca Syrup , Organic Almond Butter , Organic Protein Blend ( Organic Pea Protein , Organic Pumpkin Protein ) , Organic Raisins , Organic Bio Sprouts - Flax , Organic Sesame Seeds , Organic Dates .

Check Organic Food Bar Raw and Vegan Pumpkin against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Food Bar Raw and Vegan Pumpkin is available at 3 retailers

KrogerPick 'n SaveSmith's

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast