Is ORGANIC FRENCH BISTRO Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEA SALT, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED GARLIC, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED ONION, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC GROUND MUSTARD, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPER, ORGANIC SAFFLOWER OIL.

Check ORGANIC FRENCH BISTRO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
PowderyOily
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep