Is ORGANIC FRENCH CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, FRENCH CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCOA MASS, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC COCOA POWDER, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER).
Check ORGANIC FRENCH CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, FRENCH CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC FRENCH CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, FRENCH CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


