Is Organic French Green Lentils, 50 Pounds - Whole Dry Beans, Non-GMO, Kosher, Raw, Sproutable, Bulk – by Food to Live Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic French Green Lentils

Check Organic French Green Lentils, 50 Pounds - Whole Dry Beans, Non-GMO, Kosher, Raw, Sproutable, Bulk – by Food to Live against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic French Green Lentils, 50 Pounds - Whole Dry Beans, Non-GMO, Kosher, Raw, Sproutable, Bulk – by Food to Live is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Dried, Whole

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSide Dish