Is Organic French Onion Stock Cubes - 6 Cubes (66g) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Sustainable Palm Oil*, Onion* (23%), Potato Starch*, Natural Onion Flavouring, Yeast Extract*, Herbs & Spices* (Black Pepper*, Parsley*, Turmeric*, Lovage*, Rosemary*, Thyme*), Caramelised Sugar*, *Organic ingredient
Check Organic French Onion Stock Cubes - 6 Cubes (66g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic French Onion Stock Cubes - 6 Cubes (66g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic French Onion Stock Cubes - 6 Cubes (66g) is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Seasoning · Cube


