Is Organic French Vanilla Yogurt Pail - 3% M.F. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Whole Milk, Organic Cane Sugar, Skim Milk Powder, Organic Natural Flavour, Active Bacterial Culture (Including Probiotic Cultures Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium Lactis And Lactobacillus Paracasei), No Gelatine, No Gluten, No
Check Organic French Vanilla Yogurt Pail - 3% M.F. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic French Vanilla Yogurt Pail - 3% M.F. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Dairy-Free Vanilla Almond Yogurt - 5.3oz
Silk Dairy-Free Vanilla Yogurt - 5.3oz
So Delicious Dairy-Free CoconutMilk Vanilla Yogurt Alternative - 5.3oz
So Delicious® Dairy Free Coconut Milk Unsweetened Vanilla Yogurt Alternative, 24 oz
SO DELICIOUS DAIRY FREE, COCONUT MILK YOGURT ALTERNATIVE, VANILLA, VANILLA
Where to buy
Organic French Vanilla Yogurt Pail - 3% M.F. is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


