Is Organic Fresh Celery Sticks, 20 oz Bag Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CELERY
Check Organic Fresh Celery Sticks, 20 oz Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Fresh Celery Sticks, 20 oz Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Fresh Celery Sticks, 20 oz Bag is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Stick
Flavor
HerbaceousNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladDippingMeal Prep


