Is ORGANIC FRESH GRASS FED WHOLE MILK Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CERTIFIED ORGANIC WHOLE MILK, VITAMIN D ADDED.
Check ORGANIC FRESH GRASS FED WHOLE MILK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC FRESH GRASS FED WHOLE MILK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Dave's Killer Bread® 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 27 oz. Loaf
CINNAMON TOAST SWEET & SPICED ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN FREE CAKES, CINNAMON TOAST
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
Mild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


