Is Organic Fresh Green Cabbage, Each Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC GREEN CABBAGE.
Check Organic Fresh Green Cabbage, Each against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Fresh Green Cabbage, Each in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Where to buy
Organic Fresh Green Cabbage, Each is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
MildEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladCookingSide DishMeal Prep


