Is ORGANIC FRESH SALSA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC JALAPENO, ORGANIC GARLIC, SALT, ORGANIC CILANTRO, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID AND XANTHAN GUM

Check ORGANIC FRESH SALSA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingTopping