Is Organic Fresh Whole Carrots, 2 lb Bag Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Organic Carrots.
Check Organic Fresh Whole Carrots, 2 lb Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Fresh Whole Carrots, 2 lb Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Fresh Whole Carrots, 2 lb Bag is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSide DishMeal Prep


