Is ORGANIC FROSTED OAT FLAKES Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEST INGREDIENTS: WHOLE GRAIN OATS*, WHOLE GRAIN WHEAT*, CANE SUGAR*, TAPIOCA SYRUP*, SEA SALT, SUGAR SYRUP*, VANILLA EXTRACT*, NATURAL FLAVOR. VITAMIN E (MIXED TOCOPHEROLS) ADDED TO RETAIN FRESHNESS.
Check ORGANIC FROSTED OAT FLAKES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC FROSTED OAT FLAKES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
ORGANIC FROSTED OAT FLAKES is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cereal · Flake
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


