Is Organic Frozen Chicken Breast, Boneless, Skinless (Frozen) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CHICKEN, WATER, SEA SALT, ORGANIC FLAVOURING (ORGANIC CORN STARCH).

Check Organic Frozen Chicken Breast, Boneless, Skinless (Frozen) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Frozen Chicken Breast, Boneless, Skinless (Frozen) is available at 3 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsSpud Ca

About this product

Poultry · Frozen

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepCookingLunch