Is Organic Frozen Chicken Tenders (Frozen) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chicken

Check Organic Frozen Chicken Tenders (Frozen) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Frozen Chicken Tenders (Frozen) is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Poultry · Frozen, Strip

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepOn The Go