Is Organic Frozen Chicken Tenders (Frozen) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chicken

Check Organic Frozen Chicken Tenders (Frozen) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Frozen Chicken Tenders (Frozen) is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Poultry · Frozen, Strip

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepOn The Go