Is ORGANIC FROZEN FRUIT SNACK, TROPICAL MANGO Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC MANGOS, ORGANIC GRAPES, ORGANIC PINEAPPLES, ORGANIC BANANAS, LESS THAN 1% ORGANIC GUAR/ACACIA (A NATURAL SOURCE OF FIBER).

Check ORGANIC FROZEN FRUIT SNACK, TROPICAL MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go