Is ORGANIC FRUIT AND NUT GRANOLA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHOLE ROLLED OATS, ORGANIC NATURALLY MILLED SUGAR, ORGANIC EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, ORGANIC RAISINS, ORGANIC COCONUT, ORGANIC OAT FLOUR, ORGANIC RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC SWEETENED DRIED CRANBERRIES (ORGANIC CRANBERRIES, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL), ORGANIC HONEY, ORGANIC FLAX SEEDS, ORGANIC ALMONDS, ORGANIC WALNUTS, ORGANIC SESAME SEEDS.
Check ORGANIC FRUIT AND NUT GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC FRUIT AND NUT GRANOLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingMeal Prep


