Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Organic Fruit Bites Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars, fruit puree concentrates (apple*, strawberry*, fruit juice concentrates (apple*, lemon*, blueberry*), citrus pectin, natural flavour*, apple fibre

Check Organic Fruit Bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Organic Fruit Bites | Spoonful