Is Organic Fruit Jerky, Pineapple with Coconut Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Pineapple,Organic Coconut
Check Organic Fruit Jerky, Pineapple with Coconut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Fruit Jerky, Pineapple with Coconut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Organic Fruit Jerky, Pineapple with Coconut is available at 2 retailers
Thrive MarketAmazon
About this product
Snack · Strip, Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


