Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Organic Fruit Jerky Tropical Snack Pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

, Organic Mango, Organic Mango., Organic Mango,, Organic Guava., Organic Passion, Fruit.

Check Organic Fruit Jerky Tropical Snack Pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Organic Fruit Jerky Tropical Snack Pack | Spoonful