Is ORGANIC, FRUIT MANGO CHUNKS, BLUEBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES BLEND, FRUIT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC MANGO, ORGANIC BLUEBERRIES, ORGANIC STRAWBERRIES.

Check ORGANIC, FRUIT MANGO CHUNKS, BLUEBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES BLEND, FRUIT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC, FRUIT MANGO CHUNKS, BLUEBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES BLEND, FRUIT is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSmoothieSalad