Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is ORGANIC FRUIT POPS, BERRIES & CHERRIES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC GUAR GUM.

Check ORGANIC FRUIT POPS, BERRIES & CHERRIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? ORGANIC FRUIT POPS, BERRIES & CHERRIES | Spoonful