Is ORGANIC FRUIT POPS, TROPICAL MANGO Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC MANGO PUREE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC GUAR GUM, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE POWDER.

Check ORGANIC FRUIT POPS, TROPICAL MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go