Is ORGANIC FRUIT PUREE BLEND, BANANA PEACH ACEROLA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BANANA PUREE, ORGANIC PEACH PUREE, ORGANIC ACEROLA JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check ORGANIC FRUIT PUREE BLEND, BANANA PEACH ACEROLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSnackingBreakfast